Le fotografie di alcuni Ippocratici


Enzo Brizio
Fossano (CN)
(Fondatore)


Vincenzo Antinucci
Roma


Giovanna Audano
Torino


Floriana Bandera
Borno (BS)


Luigi Baronissi
Caivano (NA)


Riccardo Benci
Roma


Antonella Beoni
Piacenza


Luca Bertolaccini
Cuneo


Luciano Bertolusso
Sommariva Perno (CN)


Paolo Borla
Bra (CN)


Leonardo Bressan
Fiume (HR)


Antonio Brizzi
Terlizzi (BA)


Andrea Bruschini
Bagni di Lucca (LU)


Giuseppe Burgio
Firenze


Marco Bussini
Soresina (CR)


Diego Campani
Roma


Marco Canfora
Roma


Gian Matteo Cannici
Novara


Marco Cavallini
Milano


Giovanni Chetta
Dottore in chiropratica
Arcore (MI)


Daniela Clemente
Firenze


Alberto Codino
Roma


Enrico Angelo Colombo
Riccione (RN)


Lio Contrucci
Bagni di Lucca (LU)


Melchiorre Crescente
Monticello Brianza (LC)


Giuseppe Cunsolo
Catania


Matteo Curti
Parma


Paolo Dallimonti
Roma


Elio De Filippi
Fossano (CN)


Roberto De Gesu
Modena


Bruno Dell'Aquila
Roma


Alfredo De Pietra
Palermo


Luigi Di Vito Francesco
Firenze


Anna Di Lemme
Isernia


Ilaria Dodici
Piacenza


Marino Donati
Auditore (PU)


Giuseppe Ercolini
Sala Baganza (PR)


Stefano Fedele
Londra (GB)


Orfeo Fedele
Livorno


Maria Teresa Francavilla
Castelfranco Emiliano (MO)


Mario Frusi
Cuneo


Andrea Garampazzi
Prato Sesia (NO)


Arduino Giampieri
Monsampietro Morico (AP)


Maria Concetta Giuliano
Francesco Cosentino
Gravina di Catania (CT)


Marco Grassi
Santarcangelo di Romagna (FC)


Roberto Landi
Lappato (LU)


Giorgio Lazzari
Garbagnate Milanese (MI)


Luca Le Foche
Latina


Tomaso Lo Buglio
Ischitella (FG)


Adriana Loglio
Brescia


Ferdinando Logorelli
Roma


Vincenzo Losito
Corato (BA)


Lorenzo Lupi
La Spezia


Mauro Marazzi
Mirandola (MO)


Stefano Marcelli
Darfo Boario Terme (BS)


Anna Rosa Marchetti
Villa Bartolomea (VR)


Gianluca Marchi
Masserano-Brusnengo (BI)


Saverio Marini
Olbia (OT)


Francesca Marino
Palermo


Lucio Mignone
Cavriglia (AR)


Susanna Moruzzi
Parma


Mario Nicolosi
Torino


Olga Oneta
Izano (CR)


Giovanni Pagana'
Catania


Loris Paolucci
Tolentino (MC)


Daniela Parrino
Carnate (MB)


Guido Pastacaldi
Agliana (PT)


Salvo Patane'
Tremestieri Etneo (CT)


Mauro Pecchioli
Firenze


Luis Pereira de Sousa
Porcia (PN)


Mauro Picarelli
Roggiano Gravina (CS)


Alberto Piselli
Bra (CN)


Marco Pombeni
Bologna


Alberto Porta
Asti


Sergio Porto
Amantea (CS)


Sara Portone
Brescia


Gaetano Privitera
Aci S.Antonio (CT)


Luca Ranzani
La Loggia (TO)


Giuseppe Ressa
Roma


Giorgio Rialdi
Genova


Bruno Rizzo
Palermo


Stefano Rolih
Villar Perosa (TO)


Renato Rossi
San Bonifacio (VR)


Fabio Rosario Salerno
Desio (MB)


Micky Salval
Aosta


Inga Sandaite
Segrate (MI)


Emilio Sani
Collecchio (PR)
(moderatore)


Gino Santini
Roma


Paolo Schianchi
Felino (PR)
(moderatore)


Mario Siccardi
Subbiano (AR)


Massimo Sperandio
Roma


Marialuigia Spinelli
Napoli


Clementino Stefanetti
Casorezzo (MI)


Loris Stucchi
Vimercate (MI)


Luigi Stucchi
Busnago (MI)


Paolo Tomasi
Londra (GB)


Marco Valenti
Varzo (VB)


Giovanni Vantaggi
Gubbio (PG)


Marco Venuti
Colloredo (UD)


Luca Vezzoni
Segrate (MI)


Chiara Viggiani
Ferrara


Camillo Vittici
Bagnatica (BG)


Ingrid Wangel
Adelaide (Australia)


Daniele Zamperini
Roma

 

Home